Admin /

Súpisky

Id Turnaj Klub Názov Umiestnenie Hráči Zápasy Výhry Prehry Remízy Skóre 1 Skóre 2
288 MSR-X 2024 Rozhanovce (29.06.2024 - 29.06.2024) North Side Turzovka North Side Turzovka 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 MSR-X 2024 Rozhanovce (29.06.2024 - 29.06.2024) Outsiterz Outsiterz 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 MSR-X 2024 Rozhanovce (29.06.2024 - 29.06.2024) KEFEAR KEFEAR 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 MSR-X 2024 Rozhanovce (29.06.2024 - 29.06.2024) U.F.O. Špačince U.F.O. Špačince 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 HMSR-J 2024 Senica (23.03.2024 - 23.03.2024) KEFEAR Košice Ultimate 5 8 5 3 2 0 68 39
283 HMSR-W 2024 Senica (24.03.2024 - 24.03.2024) KEFEAR Kebaby 3 9 5 3 2 0 55 50
282 HMSR-W 2024 Senica (24.03.2024 - 24.03.2024) Kus Plastu - Kus Ženy Kus Ženy 2 8 5 3 2 0 82 47
281 HMSR-J 2024 Senica (23.03.2024 - 23.03.2024) Kus Plastu Kus Ryže 6 7 5 1 4 0 39 85
280 HMSR-J 2024 Senica (23.03.2024 - 23.03.2024) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 1 7 4 4 0 0 101 29
279 HMSR-W 2024 Senica (24.03.2024 - 24.03.2024) OutSisterz OutSisterz 4 9 5 1 4 0 54 48
278 HMSR-J 2024 Senica (23.03.2024 - 23.03.2024) Outsiterz Outsiterz 4 7 5 2 3 0 69 56
277 HMSR-J 2024 Senica (23.03.2024 - 23.03.2024) North Side Turzovka North Side 2 6 5 4 1 0 83 46
276 HMSR-W 2024 Senica (24.03.2024 - 24.03.2024) U.F.O. Špačince U.F.O. women power 1 7 5 5 0 0 90 33
274 HMSR-J 2024 Senica (23.03.2024 - 23.03.2024) CENADA ADANEC 7 7 4 0 4 0 3 117
273 HMSR-J 2024 Senica (23.03.2024 - 23.03.2024) CENADA Cenada 3 8 4 2 2 0 50 41
272 HMSR-W 2024 Senica (24.03.2024 - 24.03.2024) CENADA WENADA 5 8 4 0 4 0 3 106
271 HMSR-X 2024 Košice (09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024) FreeBees DEAC 7 0 6 0 6 0 51 69
270 HMSR-X 2024 Košice (09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024) KEFEAR Košice Ultimate 6 16 7 1 6 0 53 91
268 HMSR-X 2024 Košice (09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024) U.F.O. Špačince U.F.O. Špačince 2 12 7 6 1 0 92 65
267 HMSR-X 2024 Košice (09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 1 11 7 6 1 0 95 75
266 HMSR-X 2024 Košice (09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024) Paskudy Paskudy 3 8 7 4 3 0 79 71
265 HMSR-X 2024 Košice (09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024) North Side Turzovka North Side 5 9 7 3 4 0 72 72
264 HMSR-X 2024 Košice (09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024) Outsiterz Outsiterz 4 9 7 4 3 0 80 79
263 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) Expendables Expendables 6 12 7 3 4 0 104 120
262 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) Outsiterz Outsiterz 7 7 7 3 4 0 94 104
261 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 4 9 7 3 4 0 111 109
260 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) Outsiterz Tri Veže 1 9 6 6 0 0 129 67
259 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) CENADA CENADA 10 9 6 0 6 0 58 102
258 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) Iron Horse Iron Horse 2 12 6 5 1 0 92 79
257 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) KEFEAR Košice Ultimate 8 13 7 2 5 0 71 110