Admin /

Súpisky

Id Turnaj Klub Názov Umiestnenie Hráči Zápasy Výhry Prehry Remízy Skóre 1 Skóre 2
81 QHMSR-O Myjava (23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019) Paskudy Paskudy B tyro 9 8 7 0 7 0 34 149
251 QHMSR-O 2023 Myjava (11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023) CENADA Cenada Tyro 10 9 6 0 6 0 8 135
263 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) Expendables Expendables 6 12 7 3 4 0 104 120
274 HMSR-J 2024 Senica (23.03.2024 - 23.03.2024) CENADA ADANEC 7 7 4 0 4 0 3 117
8 HMSR 2019 Hlohovec (športová hala) (16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 6 9 7 3 4 0 104 117
92 HMSRO 2020 Hlohovec (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020) Paskudy Paskudy 8 9 7 2 5 0 98 116
83 HMSRO 2020 Hlohovec (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020) Discredit Discredit 4 10 7 4 3 0 114 111
78 QHMSR-O Myjava (23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu B tyro 8 7 6 2 4 0 50 110
257 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) KEFEAR Košice Ultimate 8 13 7 2 5 0 71 110
89 HMSRO 2020 Hlohovec (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020) Mental Discorders Mental Discorders 10 5 6 0 6 0 51 110
210 HMSR - X 2023 Predmier (04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023) North Side Turzovka North Side B 7 10 6 0 6 0 19 109
261 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 4 9 7 3 4 0 111 109
246 QHMSR-O 2023 Myjava (11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu Tyro 9 9 6 1 5 0 54 109
206 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) Expendables Expendables 6 9 7 3 4 0 112 108
272 HMSR-W 2024 Senica (24.03.2024 - 24.03.2024) CENADA WENADA 5 8 4 0 4 0 3 106
25 HMSR Junior 2019 Radoľa, Žilinský kraj, Slovensko (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019) North Side U17 North Side C 7 11 6 0 6 0 14 106
86 HMSRO 2020 Hlohovec (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020) North Side Turzovka North Side 6 8 7 3 4 0 108 106
3 HMSR 2019 Hlohovec (športová hala) (16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019) Paskudy Paskudy 8 11 7 1 6 0 83 105
91 HMSRO 2020 Hlohovec (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 7 8 7 3 4 0 115 104
262 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) Outsiterz Outsiterz 7 7 7 3 4 0 94 104
208 HMSR - X 2023 Predmier (04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023) KEFEAR Košice ULT 6 12 7 1 6 0 41 102
259 HMSR-O 2024 Hlohovec (10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024) CENADA CENADA 10 9 6 0 6 0 58 102
82 QHMSR-O Myjava (23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019) Discredit Discredit 4 6 7 4 3 0 92 102
204 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) Baník Lásky Baník Lásky 8 8 7 2 5 0 85 101
201 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) North Side Turzovka North Side 7 11 7 3 4 0 71 99
10 HMSR 2019 Hlohovec (športová hala) (16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019) KEFEAR KEFEAR 9 10 6 2 4 0 71 98
84 HMSRO 2020 Hlohovec (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020) North Side U17 North Side U17 9 7 6 1 5 0 73 97
245 QHMSR-O 2023 Myjava (11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 3 9 7 5 2 0 132 97
93 HMSRO 2020 Hlohovec (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020) U.F.O. Špačince U.F.O. Špačince 5 8 7 4 3 0 115 97
5 HMSR 2019 Hlohovec (športová hala) (16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019) Mental Discorders Mental Discorders 7 13 7 2 5 0 99 97