Admin /

Súpisky

Id Turnaj Klub Názov Umiestnenie Hráči Zápasy Výhry Prehry Remízy Skóre 1 Skóre 2
189 MSR OPEN 2022 Zákopčie (15.10.2022 - 15.10.2022) U.F.O. Špačince UFO Špačince 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 MSR OPEN 2022 Zákopčie (15.10.2022 - 15.10.2022) North Side Turzovka North Side Turzovka B 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 MSR OPEN 2022 Zákopčie (15.10.2022 - 15.10.2022) North Side Turzovka North Side Turzovka 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 MSR OPEN 2022 Zákopčie (15.10.2022 - 15.10.2022) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Liga U20 (Kemp U20) Zákopčie (16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022) U20 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Liga U20 (Kemp U20) Sady nad Torysou (28.05.2022 - 29.05.2022) U20 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Liga U20 (Kemp U20) Omšenie (02.04.2022 - 03.04.2022) U20 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Liga U20 (Kemp U20) Spišské Podhradie (23.10.2021 - 24.10.2021) U20 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Youth Mixed Ultimate Cup Leipzig (10.07.2021 - 11.07.2021) U20 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 MSR MIX 2022 Veľké Kostoľany (23.07.2022 - 23.07.2022) Outsiterz Outsiterz B 5 13 4 0 4 0 19 43
178 MSR MIX 2022 Veľké Kostoľany (23.07.2022 - 23.07.2022) Outsiterz Outsiterz 1 13 6 5 1 0 64 35
177 MSR MIX 2022 Veľké Kostoľany (23.07.2022 - 23.07.2022) U.F.O. Špačince UFO Špačince 3 15 6 2 4 0 34 59
176 MSR MIX 2022 Veľké Kostoľany (23.07.2022 - 23.07.2022) North Side Turzovka North Side 2 21 6 5 1 0 56 33
175 MSR MIX 2022 Veľké Kostoľany (23.07.2022 - 23.07.2022) Baník Lásky Baník Lásky 4 15 6 2 4 0 47 50
174 European Masters Ultimate Club Championships (EMUCC) 2022 Wroclaw, Poland (06.05.2022 - 08.05.2022) Korene 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 QHMSR-O 2021 Bratislava (04.12.2021 - 05.12.2021) North Side Turzovka North Side Turzovka 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 MSR-W 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) Kus Plastu - Kus Ženy Kus Ženy 4 7 6 1 5 0 37 77
171 MSR-W 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) Baník Lásky Baník Lásky W 3 8 6 3 3 0 78 57
170 MSR-O 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) Baník Lásky Baník Lásky 4 11 4 2 2 0 35 43
169 MSR-O 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 7 12 6 1 5 0 55 72
168 MSR-O 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) Outsiterz Outsiterz 1 16 5 5 0 0 74 38
167 MSR-W 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) OutSisterz OutSisterz B 5 8 4 0 4 0 6 60
166 MSR-W 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) OutSisterz OutSisterz A 1 7 6 6 0 0 89 26
165 MSR-O 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) U.F.O. Špačince U.F.O. Špačince 6 14 5 1 4 0 41 59
164 MSR-O 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) Discredit Iron Horse 3 11 3 2 1 0 36 23
162 MSR-O 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) North Side Turzovka North Side 2 15 5 2 3 0 54 61
161 MSR-W 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) KEFEAR KEFEAR W 2 8 6 4 2 0 69 59
159 MSR-O 2021 Rovensko (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021) KEFEAR KEFEAR 5 14 6 4 2 0 63 62
158 MSR-U20 2021 Košické Oľšany (04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021) KEFEAR KEFEAR A 7 3 3 0 0 34 14
157 MSR-U20 2021 Košické Oľšany (04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021) KEFEAR KEFEAR 1 7 2 0 2 0 13 19