Admin /

Súpisky

Id Turnaj Klub Názov Umiestnenie Hráči Zápasy Výhry Prehry Remízy Skóre 1 Skóre 2
220 HMSR-J 2023 Myjava (25.03.2023 - 25.03.2023) CENADA Cenada 6 11 4 0 4 0 19 44
219 HMSR-J 2023 Myjava (25.03.2023 - 25.03.2023) North Side Turzovka North Side 5 7 4 1 3 0 25 54
218 HMSR-W 2023 Myjava (26.03.2023 - 26.03.2023) Baník Lásky Baník WLásky 3 7 5 2 3 0 50 60
216 HMSR-J 2023 Myjava (25.03.2023 - 25.03.2023) Kapři ultimate Kapři ultimate 2 9 4 3 1 0 55 29
215 HMSR Junior 2019 Radoľa, Žilinský kraj, Slovensko (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019) Rainbow Banana Rainbow Banana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 HMSR-J 2023 Myjava (25.03.2023 - 25.03.2023) Rainbow Banana Rainbow Banana 3 11 5 3 2 0 42 53
213 HMSR - X 2023 Predmier (04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023) Outsiterz Outsiterz 1 13 7 7 0 0 91 50
212 HMSR - X 2023 Predmier (04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 2 10 7 4 3 0 100 63
211 HMSR - X 2023 Predmier (04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023) Baník Lásky Baník Lásky 5 10 7 3 4 0 81 63
210 HMSR - X 2023 Predmier (04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023) North Side Turzovka North Side B 7 10 6 0 6 0 19 109
209 HMSR - X 2023 Predmier (04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023) North Side Turzovka North Side 4 13 7 4 3 0 90 68
208 HMSR - X 2023 Predmier (04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023) KEFEAR Košice ULT 6 12 7 1 6 0 41 102
207 HMSR - X 2023 Predmier (04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023) Paskudy Paskudy 3 8 7 5 2 0 96 63
206 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) Expendables Expendables 6 9 7 3 4 0 112 108
205 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 9 11 6 1 5 0 67 90
204 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) Baník Lásky Baník Lásky 8 8 7 2 5 0 85 101
203 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) Outsiterz Tri Veže 2 8 6 5 1 0 95 74
202 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) Outsiterz Outsiterz 5 8 7 5 2 0 100 91
201 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) North Side Turzovka North Side 7 11 7 3 4 0 71 99
200 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) Discredit Discredit 3 11 7 5 2 0 107 96
199 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) CENADA CENADA 10 13 6 0 6 0 61 91
198 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) Iron Horse Iron Horse 1 8 7 6 1 0 131 73
197 HMSR-O 2023 Hlohovec (04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023) U.F.O. Špačince U.F.O. Špačince 4 13 6 3 3 0 73 79
196 QHMSR-O 2022 Senica (24.11.2022 - 25.11.2022) Kus Plastu Kus Plastu 5 14 5 0 5 0 58 90
195 QHMSR-O 2022 Senica (24.11.2022 - 25.11.2022) Outsiterz Tri Veže 1 7 5 5 0 0 103 48
194 QHMSR-O 2022 Senica (24.11.2022 - 25.11.2022) CENADA CENADA 4 12 5 1 4 0 60 79
193 QHMSR-O 2022 Senica (24.11.2022 - 25.11.2022) North Side Turzovka North Side 3 12 5 3 2 0 56 62
192 QHMSR-O 2022 Senica (24.11.2022 - 25.11.2022) Outsiterz Outsiterz Tyro 6 10 5 2 3 0 63 63
191 QHMSR-O 2022 Senica (24.11.2022 - 25.11.2022) Baník Lásky Baník Lásky 2 9 5 4 1 0 67 65
190 MSR OPEN 2022 Zákopčie (15.10.2022 - 15.10.2022) Outsiterz Outsiterz 12 0 0 0 0 0 0