Admin /

Súpisky

Id Turnaj Klub Názov Umiestnenie Hráči Zápasy Výhry Prehry Remízy Skóre 1 Skóre 2
148 MSR-X 2020 Rovensko (19.09.2020 - 19.09.2020) KEFEAR KeFear 4 12 5 2 3 0 46 45
147 MSR-X 2020 Rovensko (19.09.2020 - 19.09.2020) Outsiterz OutFear 6 14 4 0 4 0 19 54
146 MSR-X 2020 Rovensko (19.09.2020 - 19.09.2020) Outsiterz Outsiterz 1 13 4 4 0 0 56 21
145 MSR-X 2020 Rovensko (19.09.2020 - 19.09.2020) Baník Lásky Baník Lásky 2 10 5 3 2 0 51 46
143 MSR-X 2020 Rovensko (19.09.2020 - 19.09.2020) Paskudy Paskudy 5 11 4 1 3 0 23 48
142 MSR-X 2020 Rovensko (19.09.2020 - 19.09.2020) Kus Plastu Plastoví koni 3 13 4 3 1 0 47 28
141 1. kvalifikačné kolo na MSR Open 2020 Dolná Streda (22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020) UFO Špačince U.F.O. Špačince 2 12 5 4 1 0 65 36
140 1. kvalifikačné kolo na MSR Open 2020 Dolná Streda (22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020) Baník Lásky Iron Miners 3 10 6 3 3 0 73 42
139 1. kvalifikačné kolo na MSR Open 2020 Dolná Streda (22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020) KEFEAR Sladký KeFear 4 13 6 2 4 0 39 69
138 1. kvalifikačné kolo na MSR Open 2020 Dolná Streda (22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020) KEFEAR Kyslý KeFear 1 11 6 5 1 0 76 47
137 1. kvalifikačné kolo na MSR Open 2020 Dolná Streda (22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020) OutSisterz Wopen 5 13 5 0 5 0 14 73
134 Kemp Open repre Bratislava (09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019) Open repre 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Kemp Open repre Priechod (18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019) Open repre 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Kemp U20 men/Open repre Beckov (09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019) Open repre 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Bologna Invite Bologna, Italy (06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019) Open repre 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Windmill Windup Amsterdam, Netherlands (14.06.2019 - 16.06.2019) Open repre 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 EUC 2019 Győr, Hungary (29.06.2019 - 07.07.2019) Open repre 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Medzinárodný kemp U17 Slatiňany (25.07.2019 - 28.07.2019) U17 women 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Kemp U17 Bratislava (08.06.2019 - 09.06.2019) U17 women 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Kemp U17 Haniska (13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019) U17 women 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 EYUCup Viedeň (27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019) U17 women 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Blowout Bratislava (16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019) U17 women 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Youth Challenge Wroclaw (01.08.2020 - 02.08.2020) U20 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Youth Challenge Wroclaw (01.08.2020 - 02.08.2020) Treneri 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Kemp U20 mix Beckov (04.07.2020 - 05.07.2020) U17 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Kemp U20 mix Beckov (04.07.2020 - 05.07.2020) Treneri 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Kemp U20 mix Beckov (04.07.2020 - 05.07.2020) U20 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Kemp U20 men Beckov (27.07.2019 - 28.07.2019) U20 men 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Kemp U20 men Pohorelice, Česko (22.06.2019 - 23.06.2019) U20 men 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 EYUCup Viedeň (27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019) U20 men 13 0 0 0 0 0 0